NOSSO TIME DE INSTRUTORES

INSTRUTORES SENIOR

INSTRUTORES FORMADOS PELO .38

Instrutor Leonardo Roas

Leonardo Roas

Instrutor Matheus Flores

Matheus Flores

Instrutor Eduardo Selva

Eduardo Selva

Instrutor Luigi Fontenelle

Luigi Fontenelle

Instrutor Rodrigo Hasse

Rodrigo Hasse

Instrutor Ricardo Nunes

Ricardo Nunes

Instrutor Fernando Cordeiro

Fernando Cordeiro

Instrutor Rafael Machado

Rafael Machado

Instrutor Marcos Ruan

Marcos Ruan

Instrutora Naiara Moura

Naiara Moura

Instrutor Bill Carvalho

Bill Carvalho

Instrutor Bruno Cardenutto

Bruno Cardenutto

Instrutor Guilherme Nunes

Guilherme Nunes

Instrutor Roberto Rolim

Roberto Rolim

Instrutor Getúlio Filho

Getúlio Filho

Instrutor Eduardo Verani

Eduardo Verani

Instrutor Adriano Pilat

Adriano Pilat

Instrutor Alan de Souza

Alan de Souza

Instrutor Carlos Donato

Carlos Donato

instrutor_erminezio_ribeiro

Erminezio Ribeiro

instrutor_felipe_liporoni

Felipe Liporoni

instrutor_flavio_karam_jr

Flávio Karam Jr.

instrutor_ivan_couto_jr

Ivan Couto Jr.

instrutor_jonathan_gervasi

Jonathan Gervasi

instrutor_josue_chaves

Josué Chaves

instrutor_lua_rodriguez

Luã Rodriguez

instrutor_marcelo_dos_santos

Marcelo dos Santos

instrutor_maycon_baldessari

Maycon Baldessari

instrutor_messias_araujo

Messias Araújo

instrutor_moises_araujo

Moisés Araújo

instrutor_patrick_andrade

Patrick Andrade

instrutor_paulo_guimaraes

Paulo Guimarães

instrutor_paulo_soares

Paulo Soares

instrutor_victor_de_oliveira

Victor de Oliveira

instrutor_volnei_dos_santos

Volnei dos Santos

renato_moecke

Renato Moecke

Benedito Gomes Barbosa Junior

Bene Barbosa

Julio Nelson Devicari Cheda

Julio Nelson Devicari

Anderson Machado

Anderson Machado

Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto

Lucio Monte Alto

Taisa Pertile Lancina

Taisa Pertile Lancina

Luiz Carlos de Faria Junior

Luiz Carlos de Faria

Alessandro Maximo Gagliani

Alessandro Maximo

Alvaro Alexandre Pagni Buzaid

Alvaro Alexandre Pagni

Arthur Fernandes Silva

Arthur Fernandes Silva

Eduardo Allan Boris

Eduardo Allan Boris

Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira

Eloir Rafael Silveira

Fernando Leonardo do Nascimento Silva

Fernando Leonardo

Frantchesco Conte

Frantchesco Conte

Graziano Nardis Pinto

Graziano Nardis Pinto

Guilherme Varella Horn

Guilherme Varella Horn

Jose de Figueiredo Barreto Neto

José de Figueiredo

Lucas Augusto Peres

Lucas Augusto Peres

Lui Kewin Schutze

Lui Kewin Schutze

Luiz Fabiano Euzebio Pinto

Luiz Fabiano Euzebio

Marcio Marcon Marchetti

Marcio Marchetti

Rodrigo Manoel Raimundo

Saulo Binelo

Saulo Binelo

Thales Fernando Fior

Thales Fernando Fior

Wellinton Cabral

Wellinton Cabral

Ana Stoch Instrutora 2

Ana Carolina Stosch da Silva

Antonio Roseira Instrutor 2

Antonio Pereira Roseira Jr

Liz Tristao Instrutora

Liz Tristão Rodrigues Roseira

Bruno Silva 2

Bruno Roberto Barbosa Silva

Cadamuro Instrutor

Lucas Cadamuro Alves Feitosa

Gabriel Martinez Instrutor

Gabriel Monteiro Martinez

Gustavo Adolf Pinheiro

Gustavo Adolf Rebelo Batista Pinheiro

Gustavo Valvassori Instrutor

Gustavo Rodrigues Valvassori

Helio Instrutor MMA

Helio de Oliveira Dipp Junior

Juli9ano Scariot

Juliano Scariot

Leonardo Valvassori Instrutor

Leonardo Lopes Valvassori

Luciano Vasconcelos

Luciano Vasconcelos da Silva

Luiz fernando de Oliveira

Luiz Fernando de Oliveira

Marcos Ferrucci

Marcus Ferrucci

Marcos Regis Dittrich

Marcos Regis Dittrich

Mauro Cleffs Instrutor

Mauro Cleffs Figueiredo

Osmar Rodrigues Junior

Osmar Rodrigues Júnior

Paolo Candioto

Paolo Andreas Candioto

Peterson Barbisan Ferreira

Peterson Barbizan Ferreira

ROberto Mantovani Instrutor

Roberto Mantovani Neto

Victor Lonardeli instrutor

Victor Lonardeli

Vitor Villafranca

Vitor Villafranca

Sergei Heel

Sergei Jeronimo Rodrigues

Eduardo Cunha

Eduardo Artur Cunha

Patrick Machado

Patrick Machado Nascimento

Sem Comentários

Deixar um Comentário